27 Settembre 2020
course: home

Privacy

To be able to contact in case of problems, so we can send general information, communications aggiornamenti.sui our new products. 
 
 
 RIGHTS - YOU 
 According to this article, the user has the right to: 
 - the updating, rectification and integration of data concerning him; 
 - the cancellation, transformation into anonymous form or blocking of data processed unlawfully, 
 - the person has the right to deny in whole or in part for legitimate reasons the processing of personal data concerning him, although relevant to the purpose of collection; 
 - has the right to object to the processing of personal data for purposes of sending advertising materials or direct selling or for carrying out market surveys or commercial communication . 
 - confirmation or otherwise of data about you, even if not yet recorded, and their communication in intelligible form; 
 - the origin of personal data, the purposes and methods of treatment, the logic applied in case of treatment with the help of electronic means, the identity of the owner and the manager and the persons or categories of persons to whom the data may be communicated or who may become aware of them as managers or agents;
RULES ´OF TREATMENT 
 personal data being processed is 
 - processed lawfully and fairly 
 - collected and recorded for specific, explicit and legitimate purposes and used in other processing operations are compatible with those purposes; 
 - accurate and, if necessary date; 
 - relevant, complete and not excessive in relation to the purposes for which they were collected or subsequently processed; 
 - is expected to be adopted all appropriate measures to ensure the confidentiality and security of your personal data, together with the request, come in the form of email addresses to our HYPERLINK "mailto: info@bigaglitessuti.it" info@bigaglitessuti.it HYPERLINK "mailto: alessia@bigaglitessuti.it" alessia@bigaglitessuti.it. Your data may be kept on file for future communications. 
 - kept in a form which permits identification of data for a period of time than is necessary for the purposes for which they were collected or subsequently processed. 
 - Data can be stored on servers Italiasport.net or backup stored by the owner of the website.
COMMUNICATION AND DISSEMINATION OF DATA 
 - The information you provide will be used only by staff specifically charged with automated tools and may be disclosed to third parties only where this is necessary for the provision of services and / or product required. 
 - The data can be accessed by administrators and users managers website 
 
 SAFETY 
 Personal data undergoing processing shall be kept and controlled, also in relation to knowledge in light of technical progress, the nature of the data and the specific characteristics of the treatment, so as to minimize, by adopting suitable preventive security measures, the risk of destruction or loss, even accidental, of data, unauthorized access or treatment that is not in compliance with the purposes of the collection. THE NATURE AND THE CONSEQUENCES OF FAILURE TO RESPOND 
 The conferment of your data (including only the required data as required) is required because, failing that, could be prejudiced recapitaLe the possibility of a response. Additional data (optional data) are optional and failure to provide them does not affect the possibility of response on our part. 
 
 For more information visit the guarantor for the protection of personal data: 
 Decree of 30 June 2003, n. 196 - Code for the protection of personal data 
 (http://www.garanteprivacy.it/garante/doc.jsp?ID=1042761). This set is the address checked on 28/11/2008 if subsequently changed, it is not our job, we suggest you look on the website of the Privacy and / or the site of the Guardia di Finanza. 
 
 data controller of personal data is
SILVIA Bigaglia FABRICS SRL Via C. Cipriani 35/37 Iolo (PO) CAP.59014
TEL.0574.623684 FAX. 0574.623572
The person responsible for the privacy of the data to ´inside of the company and´ Sign.ina Alessia Bertini.

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
close
ACCESS

I AM NOT REGISTERED

create account